Website Manager

Content

(Published May 10, 2019)


Tri-Regions Super 60 Rankings (2020): 

1.      Greg Brown 6’8” SF Vandergrift HS

2.      Jamal Shead 6’2” PG Manor HS

3.      Michael Jefferson 6’6” G Waco Midway HS

4.      Norman Beckford 6’6” F Brennan HS

5.      Journee Phillips 6’2” G Wagner HS

6.      Breon Thompson 6’6” F Sunnybrook Christian HS

7.      Godsgift Ezedinma 6’7” F Waco Midway HS

8.      Jordan Wood 6’7” F Brandeis HS

9.      Shamir Bogues 6’2” PG Killeen Ellison HS

10.  Caleb Golden 6’2” G Cedar Ridge HS

11.  Jalen Brattain F 6’7” Shallowater HS (Lubbock Chrisitan Commit)

12.  Quentin Johnston 6’5” F Temple HS

13.  Avery Eugster 6’4” G St. Mary’s Hall HS

14.  Logan Bracamonte 6’5 F Randolph HS (UIW Commit)

15.  Vincent Mann 6’3.5” G Sunnybrook Christian HS

16.  Nakavieon White 6’6” F Odessa Permian HS

17.  Anthony Scott 5’9” PG Waco Midway HS

18.  Kino Thompson-Rodriguez 6’2” G Warren HS

19.  Rashod Owens 6’2” G Roosevelt HS

20.  Austin Brewer 6’10” C Abilene Wylie HS

21.  Jaden Moore 6’4” G Brennan HS

22.  Ze’rik Onyema 6’6” F John Jay HS

23.  Hunter Venturella 6’3” G Immanuel Christian Homeschool

24.  Jordan Teal 6’3” G Austin LBJ HS

25.  Jonathan Ochoa 6’4” G East Central HS

26.  Ben Eugster 6’4” G St. Mary’s Hall HS

27.  Quincey Shepherd PG 5’9” Steele HS

28.  Hank Hayes F 6’8” EP Coronado

29.  Devin Mabry C 6’8” Lee HS

30.  Jackson Byas G 6’3” Steele HS

31.  Kyle Castille G 6’3” Brennan HS

32.  Kyle Schafer G 6’3” Brandeis HS

33.  Jordyn Arnette G 6’3” Cole HS

34.  ­­­Jean Pierre Sanders PG 5’11” Hutto HS

35.  Quavion Mitchell 6’6” F Waco University HS

36.  Will Carsten F 6’7” SA Reagan HS

37.  Tige Johnson F 6’6” San Perlita HS

38.  Thyrell Mccline F 6’6” Randolph HS

39.  Amarea Bailey G 6’2” Judson HS

40.  Daqwon Kindred G 6’3” Roosevelt HS

41.  Max Smith PG 6’0” Anderson HS

42.  Dylan Grubb G 6’3” RR Mcneil HS

43.  Jalen Mangum PG 5’9” Sunnybrook Chrisitan HS

44.  Gabe Rayer F 6'5” Vandergrift HS

45.  Jonathan Garica PG 5’11” Clint HS

46.  Sam Lacy PG 6'2” Rouse HS

47.  Elijah Conley SG 6’5” Sunnybrook Christian

48.  Carson Perkins G 6’1” Liberty Hill HS

49.  Tanner Brown SG 6’2” Brandeis HS

50.  Isaiah Kennedy G 6’1” Wagner HS

51.  Brandon Parks PG 6’0” Westwood HS

52.  Isaiah Haliburton PG 6’0” FEAST

53.  Chris Blair C 6’9” Monahans HS

54.  Ambrose Johnson G 6’1” Judson HS

55.  Jaxon Shores PG 5’11” Vista Ridge HS

56.  Nick Vann PG 5’10” Warren HS

57.  Roman Garcia PG 5’8” EP Franklin HS

58.  Omar Smart PG 6’0” Stony Point HS

59.  Kevin Jamison C 6’8” Bowie HS

60.  Wille Rhines III SG 6’4” Rouse HS